Aaron Charles Nazarian

Show Map
Show Image
7340 Cr 464, Birch Tree, MO 65438
Nearby Offenders
Ernest Michael Hensley
Ernest Michael Hensley
1004 E Bond St, Monett, MO 65708
Aaron Charles Nazarian
Dustin Shane Colvin
Dustin Shane Colvin
1305 E Boonville St Lot 607, Sedalia, MO 65301

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/23/1978
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR ABDOMEN, SCAR
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ANKLE, RIGHT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Child Molestation - 1st Degree
Conviction Date : 04/04/1995
Conviction County : Shannon
Conviction City, State : Eminence, MO
Date Offense : 03/16/1995
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
7

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Nazarian, Charles
Nazarian, Aaron R
Nazarian, Aaron C
Nazarian, Shorty
Nazarian, Aaron
Nazarian, Aaron Rc

Vehicle Info

Year : 1989
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Truck
Color : Red
License Plate : 8WY002
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Ernest Michael Hensley
Ernest Michael Hensley
1004 E Bond St, Monett, MO 65708
Aaron Charles Nazarian
Dustin Shane Colvin
Dustin Shane Colvin
1305 E Boonville St Lot 607, Sedalia, MO 65301

Currently Aaron Charles Nazarian could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Charles Nazarian's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Charles Nazarian is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.