Adam Tyler Larue

Show Map
Show Image
5002 Nw Martin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151
Nearby Offenders
Neal David Homan
Neal David Homan
Last Known, , KS 0
Adam Tyler Larue
Brent Eugene Thomas
Brent Eugene Thomas
106 W Petunia Ln, Joplin, MO 64801

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/27/1992
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 145
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense Listing : Rape - 2nd Degree
Conviction Date : 12/14/2017
Conviction County : Clay
Conviction City, State : Liberty, MO
Date Offense : 08/19/2016
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
21

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Larue, Adam T
Larue, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 2014
Make : Dodge
Model : Dart
Color : Blue
License Plate : CG0U3F
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Neal David Homan
Neal David Homan
Last Known, , KS 0
Adam Tyler Larue
Brent Eugene Thomas
Brent Eugene Thomas
106 W Petunia Ln, Joplin, MO 64801

Currently Adam Tyler Larue could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Tyler Larue's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Tyler Larue is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.