Aaron Cordaro Davis

Show Map
Show Image
2041 Stillwater Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
Nearby Offenders
Gary Dale Corbin
Gary Dale Corbin
204 Jeb St, Willard, MO 65781
Aaron Cordaro Davis
Kathy Francine Strait
Kathy Francine Strait
100 Cross St, Cooter, MO 63839

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/13/1989
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 06/17/2011
Conviction County : St Charles
Conviction City, State : St Charles, MO
Date Offense : 07/01/2010
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
16

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Davis, Aaron Cardaro
Davis, Aaron
Davis, Aaron C

Vehicle Info

Year : 2017
Make : General Motors Corp, Gmc, Caballero
Model : Terrain
Color : Blue
License Plate : UK2U0C
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Gary Dale Corbin
Gary Dale Corbin
204 Jeb St, Willard, MO 65781
Aaron Cordaro Davis
Kathy Francine Strait
Kathy Francine Strait
100 Cross St, Cooter, MO 63839

Currently Aaron Cordaro Davis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Cordaro Davis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Cordaro Davis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.