Adam Michael Lang

Show Map
Show Image
414 E Sloan St, Mount Vernon, MO 65712
Nearby Offenders
Ralph Edward Smith
Ralph Edward Smith
603 S 2nd St Apt 5, Versailles, MO 65084
Adam Michael Lang
Thomas Raymond Henson
Thomas Raymond Henson
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/24/1993
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR WRIST, RIGHT, SCAR
  • SCAR CHEST, SCAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Possession Of Child Pornography
Conviction Date : 03/10/2015
Conviction County : Lawrence
Conviction City, State : Mount Vernon, MO
Date Offense : 09/20/2011
Victim Gender :
Female
Male
Victim Age :
1 - 17
1 - 17

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Lang, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 1999
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Tahoe
Color : Blue
License Plate : 5SU706
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Ralph Edward Smith
Ralph Edward Smith
603 S 2nd St Apt 5, Versailles, MO 65084
Adam Michael Lang
Thomas Raymond Henson
Thomas Raymond Henson
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Adam Michael Lang could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Michael Lang's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Michael Lang is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.