Aaron Michael Geist

Show Map
Show Image
805 E 4th St, Salem, MO 65560
Nearby Offenders
Brittany Blair Buchanan
Brittany Blair Buchanan
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Aaron Michael Geist
Matthew Jason Lostutter
Matthew Jason Lostutter
824 Cadbury Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/24/1974
Gender : Male
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR FINGERS, RIGHT HAND,

Offenses

Offense Listing : Sexual Assault
Conviction Date : 11/02/1992
Conviction County : Phelps
Conviction City, State : Phelps, MO
Date Offense : 03/27/1992
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14 - 15

Registration Details

Date Release : 01/27/1993
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Geist, Aaron M
Geist, Aaron

Vehicle Info

Year : 2005
Make : Ford
Model : Freestyle
Color : Black
License Plate :
License State :

Nearby Offenders
Brittany Blair Buchanan
Brittany Blair Buchanan
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Aaron Michael Geist
Matthew Jason Lostutter
Matthew Jason Lostutter
824 Cadbury Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

Currently Aaron Michael Geist could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Geist's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Geist is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.