Aaron Jacob Sharp

Cjm Fifth St Apt 1, Belle, MO 65013
Nearby Offenders
Delbert Jacob Sien
Delbert Jacob Sien
23692 Red Oak Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
Aaron Jacob Sharp
Jd Davis
Jd Davis
Unknown, Kansas City, MO 64106

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/10/1973

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 285

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO FOREARM, RIGHT, TATT
  • TATOO ARM
  • TATOO BREAST, TATTOO
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • SCAR ELBOW,RIGHT SCAR
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre

Conviction Date : 01/16/2001

Conviction County : Gasconade

Conviction City, State : Herman, MO

Date Offense : 08/02/1999

Victim Gender :
Female

Victim Age :
14


Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Sharp, Aaron
Sharp, Aaron J
Nearby Offenders
Delbert Jacob Sien
Delbert Jacob Sien
23692 Red Oak Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
Aaron Jacob Sharp
Jd Davis
Jd Davis
Unknown, Kansas City, MO 64106

Currently Aaron Jacob Sharp could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jacob Sharp's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jacob Sharp is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.