Adam Christopher Reed

Show Map
Show Image
110 Se Colony Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063
Nearby Offenders
John Calvin Renecker
John Calvin Renecker
214 Teepee Ln, Kimberling City, MO 65686
Adam Christopher Reed
Tony Lynn Garrison
Tony Lynn Garrison
4257 County Road 7760, West Plains, MO 65775

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/22/1984
Gender : Male
Height : 6.02"
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO THIGH, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO WRIST, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ABDOMEN, TATTOO
  • TATOO ABDOMEN, TATTOO
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO ABDOMEN, TATTOO
  • TATOO HIP, LEFT
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO LEG, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO HAND, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • TATOO HAND, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO KNEE, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO WRIST, LEFT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Abuse Of Child
Conviction Date : 03/30/2007
Conviction County : Jackson
Conviction City, State : Independence, MO
Date Offense : 11/12/2005
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
13

Registration Details

Date Release : 03/16/2009
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Reed, Adam C
Reed, Adam Christoph
Reed, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 2000
Make : Subaru
Model : Legacy, Outback Legacy
Color : Black
License Plate : WM7R6M
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
John Calvin Renecker
John Calvin Renecker
214 Teepee Ln, Kimberling City, MO 65686
Adam Christopher Reed
Tony Lynn Garrison
Tony Lynn Garrison
4257 County Road 7760, West Plains, MO 65775

Currently Adam Christopher Reed could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Christopher Reed's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Christopher Reed is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.