Aaron Wilbon

Show Map
Show Image
6601 Olive Blvd, University City, MO 63130
Nearby Offenders
Michael Lee Ross
Michael Lee Ross
4980 Parker Ave Apt A, Saint Louis, MO 63139
Aaron Wilbon
Curtis Royal Easton
Curtis Royal Easton
214 Pine St Apt 1, Farmington, MO 63640

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/21/1967
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 195
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Child Molest-1st Degree
Conviction Date : 01/21/2003
Conviction County : St Louis
Conviction City, State : St Louis, MO
Date Offense : 11/01/2000
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
12

Registration Details

Date Release : 04/05/2016
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Wilbon Jr, Aaron
Wilborn, Aaron
Wingfield, Aaron
Wilbon Jr, Arron
Nearby Offenders
Michael Lee Ross
Michael Lee Ross
4980 Parker Ave Apt A, Saint Louis, MO 63139
Aaron Wilbon
Curtis Royal Easton
Curtis Royal Easton
214 Pine St Apt 1, Farmington, MO 63640

Currently Aaron Wilbon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wilbon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wilbon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.