Aaron Wayne Nelson

Show Map
Show Image
30175 Dan Ln, California, MO 65018
Nearby Offenders
Issac Cosey
Issac Cosey
116 Henquin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
Aaron Wayne Nelson
Eric Lamount Small
Eric Lamount Small
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/07/1990
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 07/12/2013
Conviction County : Moniteau
Conviction City, State : California, MO
Date Offense : 04/01/2012
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
16

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Nelson, Aaron W
Nelson, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
Issac Cosey
Issac Cosey
116 Henquin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
Aaron Wayne Nelson
Eric Lamount Small
Eric Lamount Small
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Aaron Wayne Nelson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wayne Nelson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wayne Nelson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.