Aaron Dale Yee

Show Map
Show Image
1303 Ne 65th St, Gladstone, MO 64118
Nearby Offenders
John Edward Fane
John Edward Fane
489 W Main St, Hayti Heights, MO 63851
Aaron Dale Yee
Jorge Luis Maldonadochavez
Jorge Luis Maldonadochavez
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/29/1977

Gender : Male

Height : 6.02"

Weight : 270

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Indecency W/a Child-exposure

Conviction Date : 08/14/2006

Conviction City, State : San Antonio, TX

Date Offense : 12/16/1996

Victim Gender :
Female

Victim Age :
16


Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Yee, Aaron D
Yee, Aaron

Vehicle Info

Year : 1999
Make : Ford
Model : Explorer
Color : Orange
License Plate : DF2F2D
License State : MO

Year : 2002
Make : Ford
Model : F250
Color : White
License Plate : 35H3AV
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
John Edward Fane
John Edward Fane
489 W Main St, Hayti Heights, MO 63851
Aaron Dale Yee
Jorge Luis Maldonadochavez
Jorge Luis Maldonadochavez
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Aaron Dale Yee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dale Yee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dale Yee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.