Aaron Michael Ball

Show Map
Show Image
4809 S 180th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613
Nearby Offenders
Justin Wayne Vanderpool
Justin Wayne Vanderpool
1100 Nw 70th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64118
Aaron Michael Ball
William Boyd Sanker
William Boyd Sanker
61 Highway D, Hawk Point, MO 63349

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/05/1983
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 135
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • SCAR FOREARM, RIGHT, SCAR
  • TATOO ABDOMEN, TATTOO
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • SCAR ARM, LEFT, SCAR
  • GLASSES PRESCRIPTION

Offenses

Offense Listing : Lewd 0r Lascivi0us Acts With Child Under 14 Years
Conviction Date : 01/21/2004
Conviction City, State : Oroville, CA
Date Offense : 01/30/2003
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
12

Registration Details

Date Release : 08/16/2006
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Ball, Aaron M
Ball, Aaron
Ball, Aaron Micheal
Nearby Offenders
Justin Wayne Vanderpool
Justin Wayne Vanderpool
1100 Nw 70th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64118
Aaron Michael Ball
William Boyd Sanker
William Boyd Sanker
61 Highway D, Hawk Point, MO 63349

Currently Aaron Michael Ball could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Ball's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Ball is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.