Aaron Allan Aveiro

Incarcerated, MO
Nearby Offenders
Larry Gene Hornbarger
Larry Gene Hornbarger
101 W Olive St, Madison, MO 65263
Aaron Allan Aveiro
Steven Michael Pellerito
Steven Michael Pellerito
4915 Lindenwood Ave Apt A, Saint Louis, MO 63109

Important Offender Data

Status : Tier Level

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/04/1957
Gender : Male
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR ABDOMEN, SCAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Rape Of Drugged Victim
Conviction Date : 11/09/1988
Conviction City, State : San Jose, CA
Date Offense : 04/15/1988
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
15

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Aveiro, Aaron
Aveiro, Arron
Averiro, Aaron Allen
Aveiro, Aaron Allen
Averiro, Aaron Allan
Nearby Offenders
Larry Gene Hornbarger
Larry Gene Hornbarger
101 W Olive St, Madison, MO 65263
Aaron Allan Aveiro
Steven Michael Pellerito
Steven Michael Pellerito
4915 Lindenwood Ave Apt A, Saint Louis, MO 63109

Currently Aaron Allan Aveiro could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Allan Aveiro's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Allan Aveiro is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.