Aaron William Gordon

Show Map
Show Image
541 S Hanover St # 2, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
Nearby Offenders
Donald Alva White
Donald Alva White
2456 State Highway Ee, Elkland, MO 65644
Aaron William Gordon
Kevin Wayne Benz
Kevin Wayne Benz
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/26/1990
Gender : Male
Height : 5.07"
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO HAND, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • SCAR CALF, RIGHT, SCAR
  • TATOO CALF, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO CALF, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • GLASSES PRESCRIPTION
  • PIERCED EAR
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Sex Miscd/atmp Invl Chld-1st Ofns
Conviction Date : 09/10/2009
Conviction County : Scott
Conviction City, State : Scott City, MO
Date Offense : 05/31/2008
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
12

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Gordon, Aaron Wiliam
Gordon, Aaron W
Gordon, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
Donald Alva White
Donald Alva White
2456 State Highway Ee, Elkland, MO 65644
Aaron William Gordon
Kevin Wayne Benz
Kevin Wayne Benz
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Aaron William Gordon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron William Gordon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron William Gordon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.