Adam Como Levesque

Show Map
Show Image
247 County Road 32a, Ironton, MO 63650
Nearby Offenders
Christopher David Adams
Christopher David Adams
158 Mccormick Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
Adam Como Levesque
Demeco Quaunti Williams
Demeco Quaunti Williams
111 Eastside Dr Lot 51, Ashland, MO 65010

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/31/1969
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 215
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Forcible Rape/attempt Forc Rape W/weapon/inj/>1person
Conviction Date : 03/12/2003
Conviction County : St Louis City
Conviction City, State : St Louis City, MO
Date Offense : 12/02/2001
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
21

Registration Details

Date Release : 12/03/2011
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Levesque, Adam C
Adam, Levesque C
Levesque, Adam Comb
Levesque, Adam
Nearby Offenders
Christopher David Adams
Christopher David Adams
158 Mccormick Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
Adam Como Levesque
Demeco Quaunti Williams
Demeco Quaunti Williams
111 Eastside Dr Lot 51, Ashland, MO 65010

Currently Adam Como Levesque could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Como Levesque's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Como Levesque is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.