Aaron Michael Craig

Incarcerated, MO
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Wayne Harper
Kenneth Wayne Harper
254 Virginia St, Sullivan, MO 63080
Aaron Michael Craig
Timothy Ray Neal
Timothy Ray Neal
462 Highway D, Bland, MO 65014

Important Offender Data

Status : Tier Level

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/24/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO HAND, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO SHOULDER, RIGHT, TAT
  • TATOO WRIST, LEFT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-1st Degre
Conviction Date : 06/03/2003
Conviction County : Lincoln
Conviction City, State : Troy, MO
Date Offense : 01/01/2002
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
13

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Craig, Aaron M
Craig, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Wayne Harper
Kenneth Wayne Harper
254 Virginia St, Sullivan, MO 63080
Aaron Michael Craig
Timothy Ray Neal
Timothy Ray Neal
462 Highway D, Bland, MO 65014

Currently Aaron Michael Craig could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Craig's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Craig is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.