Aaron Micheal Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
50 Highway 168, Emden, MO 63439
Nearby Offenders
Allen Chester Walley
Allen Chester Walley
206 E 3rd St, Winona, MO 65588
Aaron Micheal Johnson
Steven Roy Huskey
Steven Roy Huskey
11 Blackberry Cir, Perryville, MO 63775

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/01/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 6.07"
Weight : 365
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • TATOO LEG, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • SCAR CALF, LEFT, SCAR
  • DISCOLORED CHEST
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO SHOULDER, RIGHT, TAT
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO FOOT, LEFT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Criminal Sexual Abuse (misd)
Conviction Date : 11/26/1997
Conviction City, State : Galesburg, IL
Date Offense : 09/05/1997
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
18

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Johnson, Aaron Michael
Johnson, Aaron
Johnson, Arron Michael
Johnson, Aaron M
Nearby Offenders
Allen Chester Walley
Allen Chester Walley
206 E 3rd St, Winona, MO 65588
Aaron Micheal Johnson
Steven Roy Huskey
Steven Roy Huskey
11 Blackberry Cir, Perryville, MO 63775

Currently Aaron Micheal Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Micheal Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Micheal Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.