Aaron Leon Lippincott

Show Map
Show Image
1317 Union St, Hannibal, MO 63401
Nearby Offenders
William David Burr
William David Burr
2503 N Prospect Ave, Springfield, MO 65803
Aaron Leon Lippincott
Darrell Llewelyn Shepherd
Darrell Llewelyn Shepherd
971 Ne E Hwy, Knob Noster, MO 65336

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/05/1971
Gender : Male
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense Listing : Attempted Sexual Battery
Conviction Date : 11/14/1995
Conviction City, State : Miami, FL
Date Offense : 02/01/1995
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
11

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Lippincott, Aaron
Lippincott, Aaron L

Vehicle Info

Year : 2000
Make : Ford
Model : F250
Color : Black
License Plate : 04B6AA
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
William David Burr
William David Burr
2503 N Prospect Ave, Springfield, MO 65803
Aaron Leon Lippincott
Darrell Llewelyn Shepherd
Darrell Llewelyn Shepherd
971 Ne E Hwy, Knob Noster, MO 65336

Currently Aaron Leon Lippincott could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Leon Lippincott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Leon Lippincott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.