Aaron Shae Woods

Show Map
Show Image
7283 Grob Rd, Gerald, MO 63037
Nearby Offenders
Shane Mccurry Cohen
Shane Mccurry Cohen
5612 Ditzler Ave, Raytown, MO 64133
Aaron Shae Woods
William Dean Jones Jr
William Dean Jones Jr
28397 Springlake Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/23/1970
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Rape
Conviction Date : 02/23/1987
Conviction County : Lincoln
Conviction City, State : Troy, MO
Date Offense : 06/01/1986
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14

Registration Details

Date Release : 10/14/1994
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Woods, Aaron Shea
Woods, Aaron
Woods, Aaron S

Vehicle Info

Year : 2001
Make : Ford
Model : Escape
Color : Red
License Plate : KF8J7G
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Shane Mccurry Cohen
Shane Mccurry Cohen
5612 Ditzler Ave, Raytown, MO 64133
Aaron Shae Woods
William Dean Jones Jr
William Dean Jones Jr
28397 Springlake Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338

Currently Aaron Shae Woods could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Shae Woods's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Shae Woods is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.