Aaron Lee Mcmorris

Show Map
Show Image
7471 Sharon Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
Nearby Offenders
Lee Andrew Williams
Lee Andrew Williams
140 S Henderson St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
Aaron Lee Mcmorris
Wallace E Bibbs
Wallace E Bibbs
1834 Lanecourt Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/09/1961
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 160
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Forcible Rape
Conviction Date : 10/22/1985
Conviction County : St Louis
Conviction City, State : Clayton, MO
Date Offense : 05/01/1984
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
10

Registration Details

Date Release : 10/23/1985
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Mcmorris, Aaron L
Nearby Offenders
Lee Andrew Williams
Lee Andrew Williams
140 S Henderson St, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703
Aaron Lee Mcmorris
Wallace E Bibbs
Wallace E Bibbs
1834 Lanecourt Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

Currently Aaron Lee Mcmorris could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Mcmorris's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Mcmorris is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.