Adam Troy Waltman

Show Map
Show Image
171 Red Robin Ln, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Nearby Offenders
Forrest Lavoneche Smith
Forrest Lavoneche Smith
1912 Prior Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
Adam Troy Waltman
Derek Michael Williams
Derek Michael Williams
105 Cedar Ln Park Dr, Washington, MO 63090

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/08/1965
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 142
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO
  • TATOO SHOULDER, RIGHT, TAT
  • TATOO CALF, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO SHOULDER, LEFT, TATT
  • TATOO WRIST, LEFT, TATTOO
  • SCAR FOREHEAD, SCAR
  • SCAR EYE, RIGHT (OR RIGHT
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO LEG, LEFT, TATTOO
  • SCAR LIP, UPPER, SCAR
  • TATOO HEAD, TATTOO
  • SCAR ARM, RIGHT UPPER, SC

Offenses

Offense Listing : Sodomy
Conviction Date : 09/19/1991
Conviction County : Franklin
Conviction City, State : Franklin County, MO
Date Offense : 04/25/1991
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
11

Registration Details

Date Release : 02/17/1995
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Willard, Adam Troy
Waltman, Adam T
Willard, Adam T
Waltman, Adam
Willard, Adam
Nearby Offenders
Forrest Lavoneche Smith
Forrest Lavoneche Smith
1912 Prior Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
Adam Troy Waltman
Derek Michael Williams
Derek Michael Williams
105 Cedar Ln Park Dr, Washington, MO 63090

Currently Adam Troy Waltman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Troy Waltman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Troy Waltman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.