Adam Tyronne Turner

Show Map
Show Image
Unknown, Kansas City, MO 64109
Nearby Offenders
Billy Lawrence Pettypool Jr
Billy Lawrence Pettypool Jr
914 Henderson Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Adam Tyronne Turner
Tony Lee Criddle
Tony Lee Criddle
1206 Big Bend Rd, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701

Important Offender Data

Status : Tier Level

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/15/1998
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 194
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR HAND, LEFT, SCAR
  • GLASSES PRESCRIPTION
  • SCAR ANKLE, RIGHT, SCAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Sexual Misconduct - 1st Degree - 1st Offense
Conviction Date : 10/03/2016
Conviction County : Grundy
Conviction City, State : Trenton, MO
Date Offense : 02/09/2016
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
12

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Turner, Tyronne Adam
Nearby Offenders
Billy Lawrence Pettypool Jr
Billy Lawrence Pettypool Jr
914 Henderson Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Adam Tyronne Turner
Tony Lee Criddle
Tony Lee Criddle
1206 Big Bend Rd, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701

Currently Adam Tyronne Turner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Tyronne Turner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Tyronne Turner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.