Abram John Colburn

Show Map
Show Image
1528 Garfield St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Nearby Offenders
George Anthony Warren
George Anthony Warren
, Saint Louis, MO 63104
Abram John Colburn
Joshua Abel Martinez
Joshua Abel Martinez
16760 N Fork Ridge Dr, Florissant, MO 63034

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/11/1978
Gender : Male
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 235
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR WRIST, LEFT, SCAR
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • SCAR CHEEK (FACE), RIGHT,
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Sodomy-2nd Deg
Conviction Date : 05/04/2009
Conviction County : Ripley
Conviction City, State : Doniphan, MO
Date Offense : 03/04/2009
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
4

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Colburn, Abram J
Colburn, Abram
Nearby Offenders
George Anthony Warren
George Anthony Warren
, Saint Louis, MO 63104
Abram John Colburn
Joshua Abel Martinez
Joshua Abel Martinez
16760 N Fork Ridge Dr, Florissant, MO 63034

Currently Abram John Colburn could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abram John Colburn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abram John Colburn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.