Aaron Dewayne Phillips

Show Map
Show Image
1140 Everett Ave, Kansas City, KS 66102
Nearby Offenders
Stephen Boyd Coatney
Stephen Boyd Coatney
1116 W Main St, Willow Springs, MO 65793
Aaron Dewayne Phillips
Randall Scott Shepard
Randall Scott Shepard
1800 Fox Pointe Dr, Arnold, MO 63010

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/14/1962
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 280
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO FOREARM, RIGHT, TATT
  • SCAR CHEST, SCAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Rape
Conviction Date : 10/27/1982
Conviction County : Jackson
Conviction City, State : Kansas City, MO
Date Offense : 02/06/1982
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
24

Registration Details

Date Release : 06/08/2007
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Phillips, Aaron
Phillips, Duock
Phillips, Aaron Dwayne
Phillips, Buck

Vehicle Info

Year : 2007
Make : Ford
Model : F150
Color : White
License Plate : 387KXK
License State : KS

Nearby Offenders
Stephen Boyd Coatney
Stephen Boyd Coatney
1116 W Main St, Willow Springs, MO 65793
Aaron Dewayne Phillips
Randall Scott Shepard
Randall Scott Shepard
1800 Fox Pointe Dr, Arnold, MO 63010

Currently Aaron Dewayne Phillips could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dewayne Phillips's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dewayne Phillips is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.