Aaron Bernard Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
801 N Main St, Kennett, MO 63857
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Edwin Mcquillan
Daniel Edwin Mcquillan
727 W Commercial St, Springfield, MO 65803
Aaron Bernard Johnson
William Eugene Huck Sr
William Eugene Huck Sr
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/18/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 195
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Deviate Sexual Assault
Conviction Date : 09/20/1995
Conviction County : Dunklin
Conviction City, State : Kennett, MO
Date Offense : 07/11/1995
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
15

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Johnson, Aaron B
Johnson, Aaron

Vehicle Info

Year : 1993
Make : Buick
Model : Park Avenue
Color : Burgundy Or Maroon
License Plate :
License State :

Nearby Offenders
Daniel Edwin Mcquillan
Daniel Edwin Mcquillan
727 W Commercial St, Springfield, MO 65803
Aaron Bernard Johnson
William Eugene Huck Sr
William Eugene Huck Sr
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Aaron Bernard Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Bernard Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Bernard Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.