Adam John Rice

Show Map
Show Image
1027 E Blaine St Apt A, Springfield, MO 65803
Nearby Offenders
Robert Carroll Mayhue
Robert Carroll Mayhue
5632 Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
Adam John Rice
Richard Randolph Schreiber
Richard Randolph Schreiber
310 W Washington St, Saint James, MO 65559

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/06/1978
Gender : Male
Height : 5.06"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO SHOULDER, RIGHT, TAT
  • TATOO SHOULDER, LEFT, TATT
  • MOLE MOLE CHIN
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • SCAR HAND, LEFT, SCAR
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • PIERCED LEFT EAR
  • PIERCED NIPPLE, LEFT
  • PIERCED NIPPLE, RIGH
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Criminal Sexual Conduct 3rd Degree
Conviction Date : 05/19/1997
Conviction City, State : Minneapolis, MN
Date Offense : 01/20/1997
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
15

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Rice, Adam J

Vehicle Info

Year : 2009
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Malibu (chevelle)
Color : Aluminum Or Silver
License Plate :
License State :

Nearby Offenders
Robert Carroll Mayhue
Robert Carroll Mayhue
5632 Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
Adam John Rice
Richard Randolph Schreiber
Richard Randolph Schreiber
310 W Washington St, Saint James, MO 65559

Currently Adam John Rice could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam John Rice's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam John Rice is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.