Adam James Rieker

Show Map
Show Image
65 Ruth, Florissant, MO 63031
Nearby Offenders
Gregory W Hubbard
Gregory W Hubbard
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Adam James Rieker
Billy David Tate Jr
Billy David Tate Jr
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/05/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense Listing : Sex Miscd/atmp Invl Chld-1st Ofns
Conviction Date : 10/07/2015
Conviction County : Lincoln
Conviction City, State : Troy, MO
Date Offense : 06/01/2014
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
13

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Rieker, Adam
Nearby Offenders
Gregory W Hubbard
Gregory W Hubbard
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Adam James Rieker
Billy David Tate Jr
Billy David Tate Jr
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Adam James Rieker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam James Rieker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam James Rieker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.