Aaron Matthew Anderson

Show Map
Show Image
422 E Bridge St, Chillicothe, MO 64601
Nearby Offenders
Robert Burnett
Robert Burnett
Last Known, , MI 0
Aaron Matthew Anderson
James Michael Sizemore
James Michael Sizemore
20263 Dana Ln, Cole Camp, MO 65325

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/04/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 230
Race : White
Hair Color : Red Or Auburn
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO FOREARM, RIGHT, TATT
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 03/11/2014
Conviction County : Livingston
Conviction City, State : Chillicothe, MO
Date Offense : 02/24/2014
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
15

Registration Details

Date Release : 10/26/2018
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Anderson, Aaron M
Anderson, Aaron

Vehicle Info

Year : 2007
Make : Ford
Model : Five Hundred (500)
Color : Burgundy Or Maroon
License Plate : VF6J5R
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Robert Burnett
Robert Burnett
Last Known, , MI 0
Aaron Matthew Anderson
James Michael Sizemore
James Michael Sizemore
20263 Dana Ln, Cole Camp, MO 65325

Currently Aaron Matthew Anderson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Matthew Anderson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Matthew Anderson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.