Aaron Brice Fichtner

Show Map
Show Image
104 Happy Hollow Rd, Lanagan, MO 64847
Nearby Offenders
Tavis Shane Vaughn
Tavis Shane Vaughn
345 Route N, Golden City, MO 64748
Aaron Brice Fichtner
Bryan Matthew Horch
Bryan Matthew Horch
6165 Fairview Ln, House Springs, MO 63051

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/22/1987
Gender : Male
Height : 5.09"
Weight : 151
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR ARM, RIGHT, SCAR
  • SCAR HIP
  • SCAR ARM, LEFT, SCAR
  • TATOO FINGERS, LEFT HAND,
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Furn Porno/atmpt To Minor
Conviction Date : 12/15/2014
Conviction County : Barton
Conviction City, State : Lamar, MO
Date Offense : 11/01/2013
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
15

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Fictner, Aaron Brice
Fichetner, Aaron Brice
Nearby Offenders
Tavis Shane Vaughn
Tavis Shane Vaughn
345 Route N, Golden City, MO 64748
Aaron Brice Fichtner
Bryan Matthew Horch
Bryan Matthew Horch
6165 Fairview Ln, House Springs, MO 63051

Currently Aaron Brice Fichtner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Brice Fichtner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Brice Fichtner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.