Aaron James Wintterle

Show Map
Show Image
17087 Lawrence 2117, Mount Vernon, MO 65712
Nearby Offenders
Garrett Ray Frey
Garrett Ray Frey
807 S Haden St, Independence, MO 64050
Aaron James Wintterle
Robert Joseph Smith
Robert Joseph Smith
3800 Oakridge Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63121

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/23/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 6.06"
Weight : 250
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Sexual Misconduct-1st
Conviction Date : 01/05/2007
Conviction County : Greene
Conviction City, State : Springfield, MO
Date Offense : 11/07/2004
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Wintterle, Aaron J
Winterele, Aaron James
Wintterle, Aaron
Winterle, Aaron J

Vehicle Info

Year : 2001
Make : General Motors Corp, Gmc, Caballero
Model : Sierra
Color : White
License Plate : 3SR924
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Garrett Ray Frey
Garrett Ray Frey
807 S Haden St, Independence, MO 64050
Aaron James Wintterle
Robert Joseph Smith
Robert Joseph Smith
3800 Oakridge Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63121

Currently Aaron James Wintterle could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Wintterle's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Wintterle is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.