Aceon Deon Mosley

Show Map
Show Image
1915 Stuart, Hannibal, MO 63401
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Lynn Clark
Joseph Lynn Clark
6051 W Benedict Rd, Harrisburg, MO 65256
Aceon Deon Mosley
Shadeed Abdus Saburlowe
Shadeed Abdus Saburlowe
208 Pointe Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/13/1983
Gender : Male
Height : 6.04"
Weight : 230
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR ARM, RIGHT, SCAR
  • SCAR EYE, RIGHT (OR RIGHT

Offenses

Offense Listing : Stat Sodomy-1st Deg-pers Und 14
Conviction Date : 02/20/2007
Conviction County : Marion
Conviction City, State : Hannibal, MO
Date Offense : 01/01/2002
Victim Gender :
Male
Victim Age :
7

Registration Details

Date Release : 06/08/2016
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Mosley, Aceon D
Mosley, Aceon

Vehicle Info

Year : 2006
Make : Dodge
Model : Truck
Color : Blue
License Plate : 8CW544
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Joseph Lynn Clark
Joseph Lynn Clark
6051 W Benedict Rd, Harrisburg, MO 65256
Aceon Deon Mosley
Shadeed Abdus Saburlowe
Shadeed Abdus Saburlowe
208 Pointe Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

Currently Aceon Deon Mosley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aceon Deon Mosley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aceon Deon Mosley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.