Adam Raymond Greathouse

Show Map
Show Image
10035 Baby Faye Ln, Mineral Point, MO 63660
Nearby Offenders
James Carl Williams
James Carl Williams
1603 Berry Dairy Rd, De Soto, MO 63020
Adam Raymond Greathouse
John Tracy Peters
John Tracy Peters
11927 Smalley Ave, Grandview, MO 64030

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/27/1990
Gender : Male
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT

Offenses

Offense Listing : Possession Of Child Pornography
Conviction Date : 06/17/2011
Conviction County : St Louis
Conviction City, State : Ferguson, MO
Date Offense : 06/02/2008
Victim Gender :
Male
Female
Victim Age :
1 - 17
1 - 17

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Greathouse, Adam
Greathouse, Adam R

Vehicle Info

Year : 1996
Make : Chevrolet
Model : S10
Color : Green
License Plate : 5HN263
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
James Carl Williams
James Carl Williams
1603 Berry Dairy Rd, De Soto, MO 63020
Adam Raymond Greathouse
John Tracy Peters
John Tracy Peters
11927 Smalley Ave, Grandview, MO 64030

Currently Adam Raymond Greathouse could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Raymond Greathouse's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Raymond Greathouse is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.