Adam Rhea Boaz

Show Map
Show Image
1612 N Providence Rd Rm 170, Columbia, MO 65202
Nearby Offenders
Robert Herman Oberfeld
Robert Herman Oberfeld
7503 Reilly Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63111
Adam Rhea Boaz
Maico Vazquez
Maico Vazquez
1017 W Chestnut St, Carthage, MO 64836

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/18/1990
Gender : Male
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 130
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • SCAR CHEST, SCAR
  • SCAR ABDOMEN, SCAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Child Molest-1st Degree
Conviction Date : 05/18/2009
Conviction County : Boone
Conviction City, State : Boone County, MO
Date Offense : 07/27/2007
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
8

Registration Details

Date Release : 12/30/2013
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Boaz, Adam
Boaz, Adam R
Nearby Offenders
Robert Herman Oberfeld
Robert Herman Oberfeld
7503 Reilly Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63111
Adam Rhea Boaz
Maico Vazquez
Maico Vazquez
1017 W Chestnut St, Carthage, MO 64836

Currently Adam Rhea Boaz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Rhea Boaz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Rhea Boaz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.