Aaron Taylor Wolken

Show Map
Show Image
251 Se 30th Ln, Lamar, MO 64759
Nearby Offenders
Sean Robert Salstrom
Sean Robert Salstrom
4720 Haden Ct, Kansas City, MO 64136
Aaron Taylor Wolken
Colin Mcneil Sims
Colin Mcneil Sims
1316 Washington St, Leavenworth, KS 66048

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/01/1984
Gender : Male
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • SCAR ABDOMEN, SCAR
  • SCAR FINGERS, RIGHT HAND,
  • SCAR ARM, LEFT, SCAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Rape;sexual Intercourse With A Child Less Than 14ks 21-3502(a2)
Conviction Date : 02/06/2003
Conviction City, State : Parsons, KS
Date Offense : 06/02/2002
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
13

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Wolken, Aaron T
Wolken, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
Sean Robert Salstrom
Sean Robert Salstrom
4720 Haden Ct, Kansas City, MO 64136
Aaron Taylor Wolken
Colin Mcneil Sims
Colin Mcneil Sims
1316 Washington St, Leavenworth, KS 66048

Currently Aaron Taylor Wolken could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Taylor Wolken's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Taylor Wolken is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.