Aaron Matthew Warren

Show Map
Show Image
2063 N Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MO 65803
Nearby Offenders
Gregory Parker Kimball
Gregory Parker Kimball
336 N Delaware Ave, Nixa, MO 65714
Aaron Matthew Warren
Brian Eugene Goldsberry
Brian Eugene Goldsberry
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/01/1988
Gender : Male
Height : 6.02"
Weight : 178
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Sodomy-2nd Deg
Conviction Date : 07/14/2017
Conviction County : Christian
Conviction City, State : Ozark, MO
Date Offense : 04/10/2016
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14

Registration Details

Date Release : 11/16/2017
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Warren, Aaron M
Warren, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
Gregory Parker Kimball
Gregory Parker Kimball
336 N Delaware Ave, Nixa, MO 65714
Aaron Matthew Warren
Brian Eugene Goldsberry
Brian Eugene Goldsberry
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Aaron Matthew Warren could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Matthew Warren's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Matthew Warren is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.