Adam Lloyd Brauer

Show Map
Show Image
3733 Roswell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63116
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Tc Chapman
Daniel Tc Chapman
10 Davidson Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441
Adam Lloyd Brauer
Peter John Tutinoi
Peter John Tutinoi
125 Hutchinson Rd, Ellisville, MO 63011

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/22/1983
Gender : Male
Height : 5.07"
Weight : 185
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Atmp Entice-actor > 21/child < 15
Conviction Date : 09/28/2009
Conviction County : St Louis
Conviction City, State : St Louis, MO
Date Offense : 08/26/2007
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Brauer, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 2016
Make : Buick
Model : Regal
Color : Black
License Plate : DN7Y0D
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Daniel Tc Chapman
Daniel Tc Chapman
10 Davidson Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441
Adam Lloyd Brauer
Peter John Tutinoi
Peter John Tutinoi
125 Hutchinson Rd, Ellisville, MO 63011

Currently Adam Lloyd Brauer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lloyd Brauer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lloyd Brauer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.