Aaron Michael Pottorff

Show Map
Show Image
204 E Florence St, Windsor, MO 65360
Nearby Offenders
Cody Lee Wells
Cody Lee Wells
5851 County Lane 305, Carl Junction, MO 64834
Aaron Michael Pottorff
Christopher Allen Motes
Christopher Allen Motes
123 E Stanley St Trlr 18, Dexter, MO 63841

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/22/1992
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO WRIST
  • TATOO WRIST, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO WRIST, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Stat Rape-1st Deg-pers Under 14
Conviction Date : 11/01/2010
Conviction County : Pettis
Conviction City, State : Sedalia, MO
Date Offense : 08/09/2010
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
13

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Pottorff, Aaron M
Pottorff, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
Cody Lee Wells
Cody Lee Wells
5851 County Lane 305, Carl Junction, MO 64834
Aaron Michael Pottorff
Christopher Allen Motes
Christopher Allen Motes
123 E Stanley St Trlr 18, Dexter, MO 63841

Currently Aaron Michael Pottorff could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Pottorff's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Pottorff is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.