Aaron Michael Garger

Show Map
Show Image
2848 W Chestnut St, Springfield, MO 65803
Nearby Offenders
David Nmn Flores Jr
David Nmn Flores Jr
Last Known, , NY 0
Aaron Michael Garger
Charles William Logan 2nd
Charles William Logan 2nd
501 Hickory St, Noel, MO 64854

Important Offender Data

Status : Tier Level

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/08/1969
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO WRIST, LEFT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Disorderly Conduct-solicit Lewd Act
Conviction Date : 03/04/2002
Conviction City, State : San Jose, CA
Date Offense : 08/31/2001
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
10

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Garger, Aaron M
Garder, Aaron M
Garga, Aaron
Garger, Aaron

Vehicle Info

Year : 2003
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Impala
Color : White
License Plate : AH4T4E
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
David Nmn Flores Jr
David Nmn Flores Jr
Last Known, , NY 0
Aaron Michael Garger
Charles William Logan 2nd
Charles William Logan 2nd
501 Hickory St, Noel, MO 64854

Currently Aaron Michael Garger could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Garger's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Garger is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.