Adam Byron Copple

Show Map
Show Image
6615 Independence Ave Apt 2e, Kansas City, MO 64125
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Brian Parker
Andrew Brian Parker
1638 E Mcdaniel St, Springfield, MO 65802
Adam Byron Copple
Rickie Eugene Oswalt
Rickie Eugene Oswalt
302 E 1st St Apt A, Dearborn, MO 64439

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/21/1978
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 156
Race : White
Hair Color : Gray, Partially Gray
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR ABDOMEN, SCAR
  • SCAR WRIST, LEFT, SCAR
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 02/14/2012
Conviction County : Livingston
Conviction City, State : Chillicothe, MO
Date Offense : 08/01/2011
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
15

Registration Details

Date Release : 06/15/2012
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Copple, Adam
Copple, Adam B
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Brian Parker
Andrew Brian Parker
1638 E Mcdaniel St, Springfield, MO 65802
Adam Byron Copple
Rickie Eugene Oswalt
Rickie Eugene Oswalt
302 E 1st St Apt A, Dearborn, MO 64439

Currently Adam Byron Copple could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Byron Copple's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Byron Copple is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.