Aaron Joseph Ward

Show Map
Show Image
4644 Newberry Ter Apt 2a, Saint Louis, MO 63113
Nearby Offenders
Ann Marie Zinni
Ann Marie Zinni
3017 Brooking Park Ave, Sedalia, MO 65301
Aaron Joseph Ward
Harold Larry Hamrick
Harold Larry Hamrick
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/23/1990
Gender : Male
Height : 5.05"
Weight : 190
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • PIERCED LEFT EAR
  • TATOO WRIST, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • CRIPPLED HAND, RIGHT

Offenses

Offense Listing : Stat Rape-1st Deg-pers Under 14
Conviction Date : 09/05/2008
Conviction County : St Louis
Conviction City, State : Clayton, MO
Date Offense : 12/31/2007
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
12

Registration Details

Date Release : 09/05/2008
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Ward, Aaron
Ward, Aaron J

Vehicle Info

Year : 2017
Make : Chrysler Corporation
Model : Unlisted Vmo Code
Color : Red
License Plate : AS57811
License State : IL

Nearby Offenders
Ann Marie Zinni
Ann Marie Zinni
3017 Brooking Park Ave, Sedalia, MO 65301
Aaron Joseph Ward
Harold Larry Hamrick
Harold Larry Hamrick
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Aaron Joseph Ward could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Ward's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Ward is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.