Adam Ray Davis

Show Map
Show Image
6301 N Lindbergh Blvd Lot 19, Hazelwood, MO 63042
Nearby Offenders
Danny Morris Johnson
Danny Morris Johnson
511 Rolf Rd, Rock Port, MO 64482
Adam Ray Davis
Avery Jerome Smith
Avery Jerome Smith
798 Bagnell Main, Eldon, MO 65026

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/18/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 5.06"
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 10/07/2002
Conviction County : Phelps
Conviction City, State : Rolla, MO
Date Offense : 02/04/2002
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
16

Registration Details

Date Release : 07/17/2006
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Davis, Adam R
Davis, Adam
Davis, Adam P

Vehicle Info

Year : 2001
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Malibu (chevelle)
Color : Bronze
License Plate : MK9G2R
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Danny Morris Johnson
Danny Morris Johnson
511 Rolf Rd, Rock Port, MO 64482
Adam Ray Davis
Avery Jerome Smith
Avery Jerome Smith
798 Bagnell Main, Eldon, MO 65026

Currently Adam Ray Davis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Ray Davis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Ray Davis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.