Adam Marvin Deluca

Show Map
Show Image
748 Demaret Dr Apt 2, Columbia, MO 65202
Nearby Offenders
Markous Allan Rouner
Markous Allan Rouner
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Adam Marvin Deluca
David D Morrison
David D Morrison
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/21/1981
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ANKLE, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • SCAR FOREARM, RIGHT, SCAR
  • SCAR FOREARM, LEFT, SCAR
  • TATOO SHOULDER, RIGHT, TAT
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 03/15/2006
Conviction County : Morgan
Conviction City, State : Versailles, MO
Date Offense : 06/21/2003
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
16

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Deluca, Adam M
Deluca, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 2000
Make : Pontiac
Model : Grand Am
Color : Black
License Plate : FP0N3A
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Markous Allan Rouner
Markous Allan Rouner
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Adam Marvin Deluca
David D Morrison
David D Morrison
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Adam Marvin Deluca could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Marvin Deluca's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Marvin Deluca is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.