Adam Lee Holtzclaw

Show Map
Show Image
812 Ne A Hwy, Lathrop, MO 64465
Nearby Offenders
Robert Dewolf
Robert Dewolf
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Adam Lee Holtzclaw
James Aaron Campbell
James Aaron Campbell
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/25/1972
Gender : Male
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 285
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 05/09/2003
Conviction County : Clinton
Conviction City, State : Plattsburg, MO
Date Offense : 06/01/2002
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
16

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Holtzclaw, Adam L
Holtzclaw, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 1990
Make : Chevrolet
Model : C/k 2500
Color : Aluminum Or Silver
License Plate : 0DV554
License State : MO

Year : 1998
Make : Honda
Model : Motorcycle
Color :
License Plate : BW6DX
License State : MO

Year : 2018
Make : Chevrolet
Model : C/k 2500
Color : White
License Plate : 83B2MU
License State : MO

Year : 1984
Make : Honda
Model : Motorcycle
Color :
License Plate : CG1NC
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Robert Dewolf
Robert Dewolf
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Adam Lee Holtzclaw
James Aaron Campbell
James Aaron Campbell
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Adam Lee Holtzclaw could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lee Holtzclaw's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lee Holtzclaw is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.