Aaron Cody White

Show Map
Show Image
2025 N Pierce Ave, Springfield, MO 65803
Nearby Offenders
Steven Lynn Hovis
Steven Lynn Hovis
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Aaron Cody White
Patrick Martin Crosby
Patrick Martin Crosby
Last Known, , CO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/25/1982
Gender : Male
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • PIERCED, LOWER LIP
  • PIERCED LIP, NONSPEC
  • SCAR CHIN, SCAR
  • PIERCED TONGUE
  • PIERCED LEFT EAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Rape 3rd Degree
Conviction Date : 09/01/2002
Conviction City, State : Newport, OR
Date Offense : 08/02/2002
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
15

Registration Details

Date Release : 11/25/2002
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

White, Aaron C
White, Arron
Doe, John
Doe, Joe
White, Aaron
White, Arron Cody
White, Cody
Nearby Offenders
Steven Lynn Hovis
Steven Lynn Hovis
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Aaron Cody White
Patrick Martin Crosby
Patrick Martin Crosby
Last Known, , CO 0

Currently Aaron Cody White could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Cody White's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Cody White is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.