Aaron Ricardo Evans

Show Map
Show Image
503 Jackson Ave, Kansas City, MO 64124
Nearby Offenders
Jacobe Vernon Johnson
Jacobe Vernon Johnson
125 Comanche Ln, Florissant, MO 63033
Aaron Ricardo Evans

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/09/1985
Gender : Male
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 185
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR ABDOMEN, SCAR
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • SCAR HIP, RIGHT, SCAR
  • SCAR LEG, RIGHT, SCAR
  • SCAR BACK, SCAR
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO ABDOMEN, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Stat Rape-1st Deg-pers Under 14
Conviction Date : 07/09/2003
Conviction County : Jackson
Conviction City, State : Kansas City, MO
Date Offense : 04/05/2003
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
9

Registration Details

Date Release : 04/10/2012
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Evans, Aaron R
Evans, Aaron
Newsome, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
Jacobe Vernon Johnson
Jacobe Vernon Johnson
125 Comanche Ln, Florissant, MO 63033
Aaron Ricardo Evans

Currently Aaron Ricardo Evans could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Ricardo Evans's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Ricardo Evans is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.