Aaron Dewayne Longnecker

Show Map
Show Image
209 N Belcrest Ave Apt C103, Springfield, MO 65802
Nearby Offenders
Harvey Eric Prewett
Harvey Eric Prewett
Unknown, Campbell, MO 63933
Aaron Dewayne Longnecker
Darrell Dean Adams
Darrell Dean Adams
8460 Hilltop Dr, Troy, IL 62294

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/04/1991
Gender : Male
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 248
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR ABDOMEN, SCAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Transport Interstate For Sexual Activity
Conviction Date : 03/15/2016
Conviction County : Greene
Conviction City, State : Springfield, MO
Date Offense : 07/22/2014
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
10

Registration Details

Date Release : 11/27/2018
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Longnecker, Aaron D
Longnecker, Aaron

Vehicle Info

Year : 1998
Make : Ford
Model : Mustang
Color : White
License Plate : XC3J4Y
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Harvey Eric Prewett
Harvey Eric Prewett
Unknown, Campbell, MO 63933
Aaron Dewayne Longnecker
Darrell Dean Adams
Darrell Dean Adams
8460 Hilltop Dr, Troy, IL 62294

Currently Aaron Dewayne Longnecker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dewayne Longnecker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dewayne Longnecker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.