Abdul Shakoor Akram

Show Map
Show Image
3002 Mount Pleasant St, Saint Louis, MO 63111
Nearby Offenders
David Lee Giger
David Lee Giger
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Abdul Shakoor Akram
Buddy Allen Haarmann
Buddy Allen Haarmann
3254 Danz Rd, Rosebud, MO 63091

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/29/1973
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 270
Race : Black
Hair Color : Gray, Partially Gray
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 01/10/2003
Conviction County : Jackson
Conviction City, State : Kansas City, MO
Date Offense : 09/01/2001
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
15

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Thompson, Lindsey A
Abdulshakoor, Akrkm
Thompson, Linsey A
Abdulshakoord, Akram
Shakoord, Akram Abdul
Abdul-shakoor, Akram
Nearby Offenders
David Lee Giger
David Lee Giger
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Abdul Shakoor Akram
Buddy Allen Haarmann
Buddy Allen Haarmann
3254 Danz Rd, Rosebud, MO 63091

Currently Abdul Shakoor Akram could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul Shakoor Akram's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Shakoor Akram is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.