Abdul Rahman Abdelnassar

Show Map
Show Image
12812 E 57th St, Kansas City, MO 64133
Nearby Offenders
Roy Wayne Cox
Roy Wayne Cox
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Abdul Rahman Abdelnassar
Christopher Perry Hatley
Christopher Perry Hatley
24096 Graybridge E, Pittsburg, MO 65724

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/05/1975
Gender : Male
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 350
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA

Offenses

Offense Listing : Deviate Sexual Assault
Conviction Date : 10/10/2002
Conviction County : Platte
Conviction City, State : Platte City, MO
Date Offense : 10/23/2001
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
27

Registration Details

Date Release : 03/18/2003
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Bragg, Rahman H
Abdelnassar, Abdul R
Abdelanssar, Abdul R
Abdelnassar, Abdul

Vehicle Info

Year : 2005
Make : General Motors Corp, Gmc, Caballero
Model : Yukon
Color : White
License Plate : SK6C7Y
License State : MO

Year : 1997
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Truck
Color : Gry/grn
License Plate : 6CR159
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Roy Wayne Cox
Roy Wayne Cox
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Abdul Rahman Abdelnassar
Christopher Perry Hatley
Christopher Perry Hatley
24096 Graybridge E, Pittsburg, MO 65724

Currently Abdul Rahman Abdelnassar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul Rahman Abdelnassar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Rahman Abdelnassar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.