Aaron Scott Finney

Show Map
Show Image
2317 Ne 52nd Ter, Kansas City, MO 64118
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Joseph Tucker Jr
Christopher Joseph Tucker Jr
212 Orval St, Elsberry, MO 63343
Aaron Scott Finney
Kevin Michael Bentley
Kevin Michael Bentley
1104 Highway Cc, Ironton, MO 63650

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/01/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair Color : Sandy
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense Listing : Aggravated Criminal Sodomy; Child
Conviction Date : 12/06/1999
Conviction City, State : Wichita/sedgwick Co, KS
Date Offense : 03/31/1999
Victim Gender :
Male
Victim Age :
13

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Finney, Aaron
Finney, Austins S
Finney, Aaorn
Finney, Aaron S
Finney, Austin S
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Joseph Tucker Jr
Christopher Joseph Tucker Jr
212 Orval St, Elsberry, MO 63343
Aaron Scott Finney
Kevin Michael Bentley
Kevin Michael Bentley
1104 Highway Cc, Ironton, MO 63650

Currently Aaron Scott Finney could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Scott Finney's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Scott Finney is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.