Adam Richard Stover

Show Map
Show Image
1321 N Rogers Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
Nearby Offenders
Jason Crader
Jason Crader
851 Meyer Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385
Adam Richard Stover
Vernon Edward Rice
Vernon Edward Rice
8001 E Gregory Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64133

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/22/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 5.05"
Weight : 130
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR FACE, SCAR
  • SCAR EYE, RIGHT (OR RIGHT

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 06/18/2001
Conviction County : Crawford
Conviction City, State : Steelville, MO
Date Offense : 09/01/2000
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14

Registration Details

Date Release : 06/13/2008
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Stover, Adam R
Stover, Stove Top
Stover, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 1993
Make : Subaru
Model : Justy
Color : White
License Plate : CE1P6R
License State : MO

Year : 1992
Make : Honda
Model : Accord, Accord Crosstour
Color : Teal
License Plate : KJ6K3Z
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Jason Crader
Jason Crader
851 Meyer Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385
Adam Richard Stover
Vernon Edward Rice
Vernon Edward Rice
8001 E Gregory Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64133

Currently Adam Richard Stover could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Richard Stover's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Richard Stover is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.