Aaron Frank Kraus

Show Map
Show Image
3305 E Romaine Creek Rd Apt 06, Imperial, MO 63052
Nearby Offenders
Stephen Adell Joiner
Stephen Adell Joiner
524 Washington Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701
Aaron Frank Kraus
Benedetto Anthony Scire
Benedetto Anthony Scire
3422 Saint John Ave, Kansas City, MO 64123

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/14/1979
Gender : Male
Height : 6.03"
Weight : 185
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO SHOULDER, RIGHT, TAT

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape/attempt Stat Rape - 1st Deg -
Conviction Date : 06/18/2012
Conviction County : Jefferson
Conviction City, State : Hillsboro, MO
Date Offense : 06/21/2010
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
11 - 12

Registration Details

Date Release : 10/03/2017
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Kraus, Aaron
Kraus, Aaron F

Vehicle Info

Year : 2010
Make : Ford
Model : F250
Color : White
License Plate : 4CY095
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Stephen Adell Joiner
Stephen Adell Joiner
524 Washington Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701
Aaron Frank Kraus
Benedetto Anthony Scire
Benedetto Anthony Scire
3422 Saint John Ave, Kansas City, MO 64123

Currently Aaron Frank Kraus could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Frank Kraus's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Frank Kraus is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.